Alm Rau Jos Æresløp

Skrevet av Robert Jakobsen,  09.03.2018

År

Hestens navn

Eier

Kusk

Km.tid

1957

Levara

A.J. Øye/Midtflaa

I. Andøl

1.50.7

1958

Vitalia

P. Fossum

P. Ulven

1.51.3

1959

Skarphedin

H. Holm

Eieren

1.47.9

1960

Grans Erna

T. Klæstad

Eieren

1.46.1

1961

Frk. Ego

T. Mogseth

I. Andøl

1.45.1

1962

Romeriksgutten

T. Bjanes

Eieren

1.42.6

1963

Anne Gunn

G. Marthinsen

Eieren

1.43.7

1964

Grans-Ternen

T. Klæstad

Eieren

1.39.4

1965

Guri Malla

Oddm. Valstad

Eieren

1.43.9

1966

Sigyn

A. Andøl

I. Andøl

1.43.5

1967

Grans-Turi

T. Klæstad

Eieren

1.44.8

1968

Torbest

A. Sebekk

S. Kurås

1.47.0

1969

Rasmus

H. Dragsten

A. Solhus

1.46.5

1970

Frøyden

J. Breitæg

I. Eggen

1.46.8

1971

Frøy Viking

K. Mortensen

Eieren

1.43.3

1972

Frøyvar

K. Mortensen

Eieren

1.44.8

1973

Dahlsblessa

O.B. Dahl

I. Eggan

1.45.9

1974

Li-Jahne

A. Solhus

Eieren

1.44.3

1975

Finnskog-Prinsen

O. Kulblik

G. Eggen

1.39.0a

1976

Kipmin

K./J. Skarkerud

C. Wollebæk

1.46.2

1977

Helgin Jac

B. Haugerud/B. Sten

B. Haugerud

1.42.0

1978

Bjørklia Pålle

Stall Nossum

A. Nilsen

1.42.3

1979

Hems Dokka

E. og K. Kristiansen

E. Kristiansen

1.42.8

1980

Ekvinn

H. Nordli/H. Trosvik

C. Wollebæk

1.43.3

1981

Urvar

E. Theisen

A. Nilsen

1.39.0

1982

Fornesbrun

M. Borten

B.  Ølstøren

1.40.0

1983

Gullmin

E.H. Bakkeli

T.H. Larsen

1.35.1a

1984

Alm Svarten

K. Alm

H.P. Iversen

1.38.1a

1985

Telemin

T. Bakke/R. Sellvold

T. Bakke

1.36.4

1986

Trons Trollmin

A. og T. Ellingsson

E. Flenes

1.35.8a

1987

Lappdon

P. Chr. Marker/A. Lyse

A. Mehla

1.35.5

1988

Buås Per

Bj. Pettersen

A. Nilsen

1.34.4

1989

Besten U

Stall U

A. Utsogn

1.33.0a

1990

Buaas Stjerna

B. Og J. Wanvik

A. Nilsen

1.34.7

1991

Smart Pil

J.H. Stuhr jr.

M. Austevoll

1.35.0

1992

Polar Troll

Gunnar Andersen

C. Antonsen

1.37.8a

1993

Torinto

Else M. Olsen

J. Blekkan

1.32.9a

1994

Spang Best

T. Øvergaard

T. Wollebæk

1.31.1a

1995

Granli Prinsen

Arild Topland

Asbjørn Mehla

1.35.4a

1996

Frøyding

Stall Superangst

Erik Killingmo

1.30.7a

1997

Lyn Jo

Jon A. Høgstad

Jomar Blekkan

1.31.3a

1998

Søstra

Trine Standahl

Arne Nilsen

1.29.5a

1999

Mai Lotta

E.M.Kilen

G.V.Gundersen

1.31.4a

2000

Eld Per

Stall Karane-T.Fossheim

Vidar Hop

1.30.8

2001

Alm Rau Jo

Jon A.Høgstad

Jomar Blekkan

1.28.4

2002

Frigg Mollyn

Elisabeth Hjørnerød

Trond Skauen

1.30.4

2003

Lome Kongen

K.A.Kittelsen

Thor Borg

1.30.5a

2004

Mørtvedt Jerkeld

J. og M.Wik

Asbj.Mehla

1.26.3a

2005

Slått Eld

Boxtop ANS

Jomar Blekkan

1.27.9ag

2006

Junior Jokern

Anders Høgstad

Lars A.Kolle

1.28.0

2007

Rokne Eld

K.Versto/T.Grønhaug

E.Høitomt

1.29.6

2008

Troll Tarzan

Svennevik Eiendom AS

V.Tjomsland

1.29.1a

2009

Voje Spik

Øistein Skjerven,Nils P.Gill

H.P.Tholfsen

1.29.2

2010

Wik Stjernen

A. Karlsen – M. Wik

G. Austevoll

1.27.3a

2011

Tekno Odin

Stall www.supertraver.info

Ø.Tjomsland

1.27.1a

2012

Norheim Svenn

S.O.Smådahl

K.Djøseland

1.30.0a

2013 Trysilbjønn I. og E. Harviken V. Hop 1.28.8
2014 Smedheim Solan Stall Tronsmyra K. Johansen 1.26.3a
2015 Tangen Piril Nils Munkhaugen Ø.Tjomsland 1.25.7a
 2016  Ådne Odin Arctic Design  T.E.Solberg  1.28.8.a
 2017  Kos Odin  Stall Jessen  S.B.Jessen  1.26.3a