Erik Garbergs Æresløp

09.03.2018

År

Hestens navn

Eier(e)

Kusk

Km.tid

1975

Troll Jahn

E. Selbekk

H. Kvåle

1.43.6

1976

Viggjar

Richter/Viggaklev

H. Kvåle

1.47.2

1977

Alma Sjurbin

A. Lynum

B. Garberg

1.49.2

1978

Frøy Prinsessa

K. Mortensen

P. Krabseth

1.45.7

1979

Bjørklia Pålle

Stall Nossum

A. Nilsen

1.43.8

1980

Snell Nic

O. Asbjørnslett

B. Garberg

1.44.6

1981

Ekvinn

H. Nordli / H. Trosvik

C. Wollebæk

1.44.3

1982

Urvar

E. Theisen

A. Nilsen

1.40.1

1983

Pål Lunar

Anne-Lise Høen

B. Killingmo

1.34.7a

1984

Gullmin

H. Bakkeli

T.H. Larsen

1.34.9

1985

Toddy Gnisten

E. Beheim / K. Hagel

V. Hop

1.35.9

1986

Høibybausa

Stall KA.A.

H.P. Iversen

1.37.5

1987

Salsnesjerka

Stall Mediaas

B. Ølstøren

1.44.4

1988

Slogum Pål

Arne Bekken

B. Garberg

1.35.3

1989

Atom Vinter

A.G. Blihovde

eieren

1.30.1a

1990

Lappello (S)

P.A. Lindström

eieren

1.29.2a

1991

Sørvinn

T. Bakken

A. Mehla

1.31.3ag

1992

Bork Rigel

Stall Siwa T.

J. Blekkan

1.33.1a

1993

Tranmælspila

O. Skjøstad

J. Blekkan

1.29.2a

1994

Sarpen

Stall Kid

A.G. Blihovde

1.29.2a

1995

Spang Best

T. Øvergård

T. Wollebæk

1.27.5ag

1996

Prins Vinter

Stall Silk

T. Wollebæk

1.31.6

1997

Ravn Jahn

Ivar Gjendem

B.Ølstøren

1.27.8g

1998

Mjølner Troll

M.A. Espelund

J.R. Mjølnerød

1.28.1

1999

Gjelding

E. Opphaug

E. Kristiansen

1.29.5

2000

Kjøstad Jo

J.A. Høgstad

J. Blekkan

1.26.5

2001

Tao Gutt

M. Mundhjeld

B. Killingmo

1.28.5

2002

Gislum

L.J. Onsager

G.V Gundersen

1.26.8

2003

Frigg Mollyn

E. Hjørnerød

T. Skauen

1.27.9

2004

Åkre Lurifax (S)

A. Svensson

J.O Persson

1.27.3

2005

Mørtvedt Jerkeld

Jarle Wik

A.Mehla

1.27.3g

2006

Slått Eld

Boxtop ANS

J.Blekkan

1.27.1

2007

Junior Jokeren

A.Høgstad

L.A.Kolle

1.25.9

2008

Haugedals Calle

A.Andersen

Tom E.Solberg

1.28.1

2009

Særpefanten

Å.Johansen

Jan R.Mjølnerød

1.27.9

2010

Stiv Kuling

E. Gravdal

E. Gravdal

1.27.2

2011

Wessel Odin

E. Karlsen

F. Espeland

1.26.3

2012

Rognfaks

Team Øverdal&co

T.Borg

1.27.3

2013 Timian Scott A. Nordvik V. Hop 1.26.6
2014 Fjord Jerven Ola M.Aasen T.Wollebæk 1.25.5
2015 Jærvsørappen Jon Nergård J.Blekkan 1.24.1
 2016 Ikke kjørt      
 2017  Vill Solen Eirik Djuve M.T.Gundersen  1.25.3