Trøndelagspokalen - Bork Rigels Æresløp

Skrevet av Robert Jakobsen,  09.03.2018

År

Hestens navn

Eier

Kusk

Km.tid

1921

Dalterne

E. Garberg

P. Garberg

1.52.5

1922

Haarfagre

Kr. Moxnes

Eieren

1.44.2

1923

Luzia

L. Spørck

Eieren

1.43.0

1924

Dalegutten

O.S. Eggen

Eieren

1.49.0

1925

Svarten

E.O. Sandstad

Eieren

1.52.8

1926

Fugla

Johs. Asbøl

E. Wavold

1.50.4

1927

Gelmin

M. Bjørseth

E. Garberg

1.47.1

1928

Rotvold Høgne

Rotvold Gård

M. Rugh

1.47.3

1929

Blessa

E.O. Sandstad

Eieren

1.51.8

1930

Liljan

K. Nordbeck

Finn Ulven

1.43.7

1931

Tricks

John Blekkan

Eieren

1.45.8

1932

Elnora

K. Hellem

Eieren

1.41.7

1933

Andøl-Gyller

M. Andøl

Eieren

1.41.1

1934

Veslegutt

J. Meistad

S.O. Eggen

1.40.6

1935

Skanke-Glima

S. og L. Skanke

L. Skanke

1.40.6

1936

Rappo

K.N. Stensrud

Edvin Eide

1.39.7

1937

Nordlisvarten

J.M. Andøl

Anders Andøl

1.40.0

1938

Gillming

Arne Voll

Eieren

1.40.3

1939

Bjelke

A.M. Johansen

A. Dybdahl

1.39.7

1940

Solbubrun

M. Langseth

J. Haugen

1.41.1

1941

Sokkegutt

H.P. Kvåle

H. Kvåle

1.42.1

1942

Milton Simson

A. Stenstad

Eieren

1.40.1

1943

Elvine

K. Gjul

L. Tørseth

1.40.4

1944

Hamre

A. Sporild

Eieren

1.40.4

 

Signor

A. Andøl

A. Andøl

1.39.6

1945

Flatagutten

C. Christiansen

L.J. Blekkan

1.43.9

1946

Manner

A.M. Johnsen

A. Dybdahl

1.43.9

1947

Korrekta

P.E. Garberg

J. Kvåle

1.43.9

 

Ormen Gilmaks

Stall Omen

A. Dybdahl

1.39.3

1948

Donna Gyller

L. Thomassen

J. Kvåle

1.40.6

1949

Hamresokka

H.O. Langeng

L.J. Blekkan

1.37.8

1950

Erika

. Enge

E. Garberg

1.37.8

1951

Marmon

O. Weflen

E. Garberg

1.40.1

1952

Atillova

L.P. Viggen

J. Kvernrød

1.38.0

1953

Kvålslilja

J. Halle

H. Nilsen

1.34.4

1954

Norvinn

Stall Norvinn

K. Elden

1.35.2

1955

Molvin

Th. Tholfsen

K. Elden

1.35.1

1956

Pola Remin

J. Tårnes

O.P.Husby

1.35.0

1957

Årnseth-Rauen

A. Dybdahl

Eieren

1.37.0

1958

Glitnora

I. og G. Skjervoll

O. Blekkan

1.36.5

1959

Hammerkari

M. og E. Gafseth

E. Garberg

1.42.0

1960

Ova Molyn

O. Bergem

I. Andøl

1.36.0

1961

Molan

H. Engen

E. Garberg

1.36.9

1962

Frøkena

Karlsen/Andreassen

H. Nilsen

1.35.3

1963

Betzy Atilla

J.A. Høiseth

Eieren

1.39.0

1964

Lapp-Lars

Stall Lisa

L.J. Blekkan

1.36.9

1965

Nortuppa

O.A. Richter

H. Kvåle

1.36.9

1966

Hasitor

Stall Essi

I. Høyem

1.38.8

1967

Don Sverre

A. Flataune

Eieren

1.35.8

1968

Aabyvinna

J. Skarpnes

J. Torp

1.35.5

1969

Rømersokka

L. Selbekk

L. Selbekk

1.37.2

1970

Sigyn

A. Andøl

I. Andøl

1.37.2

1971

Lyn-Jahn

H. og M. Galgerud

J. Torp

1.33.2

1972

Monagutt

A. Andøl

I. Andøl

1.33.0

1973

Grans Ternar

S. Rishaug

H. Kvåle

1.35.8

1974

Reitlisa

L.J. Blekkan

J. Blekkan

1.36.9

1975

Klang

O. Strøm

B. Killingmo

1.36.5

1976

Frøyvar

K. Mortensen

Eieren

1.34.0

1977

Troll Jahn

E. Selbekk

B. Garberg

1.35.4

1978

Perle Jahn

Aa. Grande

B. Killingmo

1.35.6

1979

Grim Sylfiden

N. Gaustad

L. Taknes

1.30.6

1980

Pål Best

Stall Kaos

E. Flenes

1.32.2

1981

Kila

K. Kilen

G. Diskerud

1.32.6

1982

Vintilla

O. Ertnes

L. Kjøniksen

1.32.6

1983

Pilmingutt

O. Helgestad

Eieren

1.37.2

1984

Kruska

O.L. Engen

Eieren

1.29.6

1985

Spikdona

Ingrid G. Rolstad

Gunnar Eggen

1.32.6 a

1986

Alm Svarten

Knut Alm

Ulf Thoresen

1.28.3 a

1987

Alm Svarten

Knut Alm

T.H. Larsen

1.32.4

1988

Kjennersvarten

T. Gravdal

D. Aarum

1.30.1

1989

Lund Jerker

Stall Cheval

G. Eggen

1.28.1

1990

Atom Vinter

Arve G. Blihovde

Eieren

1.29.5 a

1991

Atom Vinter

Arve G. Blihovde

Eieren

1.24.7 a

1992

Atom Vinter

Arve G. Blihovde

Eieren

1.24.8 a

1993

Bork Rigel

Stall Siwa

J. Blekkan

1.26.3 a

1994

Alm Svarten

Knut Alm

A. Solhus

1.25.6 ag

1995

Fosen Todd

J. og B. Breitæg

D. Aarum

1.24.6 a

1996

Hvatt Djerven

Per M. Hvattum

Eieren

1.24.5 a

1997

Bork Rigel

Stall Siwa

J.Blekkan

1.22.9a

1998

Bork Rigel

Stall Siwa

J.Blekkan

1.22.4a

1999

Hvatt Djerven

Per M.Hvattum

P.M.Hvattum

1.22.6a

2000

Hvatt Djerven

Per M.Hvattum

P.M.Hvattum

1.22.5a

2001

Bork Rigel

Stall Siwa

J.Blekkan

1.21.8 a

2002

Jærvsøfaks

Hælsinge Trav AB

J.O.Persson

1.21.1a

2003

Jærvsøfaks

Hælsinge Trav AB

J.O.Persson

1.21.2a

2004

Jærvsøfaks

1.21.1a

2005

Jærvsøfaks

1.21.6a

2006

Jærvsøfaks

1.24.0a

2007

Jærvsøfaks

1.21.6a

2008

Mørtvedt Jerkeld

Jarle Wik-Marianne Wik

Jim Frick

1.23.3a

2009

Åsajerven

O.M.Aasen

T.Wollebæk

1.22.7a

2010

Hallsta Lotus

AB Johan Hansson

U. Ohlsson

1.22.3a

2011

Hallsta Lotus

AB Johan Hansson

U. Ohlsson

1.22.7a

2012

Moe Brage

T.M.Moe

E.Høitomt

1.22.8a

2013 Tekno Odin Stall WWW.SUPERTRAVER.INFO Ø. Tjomsland(sammenlagt vin 1.19.9a
2014 Særpefanten Åge Johansen O.J. Østre(samenlagt vinner) 1.24.6a
2015 Tekno Odin Stall Supertraver.info Ø.Tjomsland ( ett løp) 1.21.4
 2016  Tekno Jerken T.Brænden  E.Rennesvik  1.21.8
 2017  Odd Herakles  Odd Team AS  A.S.Akselsen  1.20.7a